42 results
Vehicles licensed every year 2020-2010. Click model names for more stats.
2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
LAMBORGHINI AVENTADOR LP 700-4 ROADSTER SA 333537393836225
LAMBORGHINI AVENTADOR LP 700-4 S-A 232322
LAMBORGHINI AVENTADOR LP 750-4 SV S-A 3950515855
LAMBORGHINI AVENTADOR LP700-4PIRELLI ED SA 467774
LAMBORGHINI AVENTADOR LP720-4 50 ANNIV S-A 24443431
LAMBORGHINI AVENTADOR LP750-4SUP-VELOCE SA 5
LAMBORGHINI AVENTADOR MIURA S-A 1111
LAMBORGHINI AVENTADOR S LP 740-4 S-A 85858028
LAMBORGHINI AVENTADOR SVJ 63 LIMITED ED SA
LAMBORGHINI AVENTADOR SVJ LP 770-4 S-A 6446
LAMBORGHINI AVENTADOR V12 S-A 263263235195160135112826911
LAMBORGHINI CENTENARIO LP 770-4 S-A 11
LAMBORGHINI CRONO 70
LAMBORGHINI DIABLO GT 12221212112
LAMBORGHINI DIABLO SV 910675588989
LAMBORGHINI DIABLO VT 131171314161414161719
LAMBORGHINI DIABLO VT ROADSTER 33321232343
LAMBORGHINI GALLARDO 262270282297326336335347347371394
LAMBORGHINI GALLARDO BICOLORE AUTO 2212221222
LAMBORGHINI GALLARDO LP 560-2 50 ANNIV S-A 11112221
LAMBORGHINI GALLARDO LP 560-4 SPYDER 171614171815191818147
LAMBORGHINI GALLARDO LP 560-4 SPYDER S-A 8710121111111262
LAMBORGHINI GALLARDO LP550-2 SPYDER S-A 11211222
LAMBORGHINI GALLARDO LP560-4 S-A 22123221
LAMBORGHINI GALLARDO LP570-4 SPYD PERF S-A 21112334