42 results
Vehicles licensed every year 2026-2016. Click model names for more stats.
2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
VAUXHALL NOVA 876753586873717779100107
VAUXHALL NOVA ANTIBES 64567344434
VAUXHALL NOVA BASE 257613888761211
VAUXHALL NOVA CABRIO
VAUXHALL NOVA CLUB 32335467668
VAUXHALL NOVA DIAMOND 21321122443
VAUXHALL NOVA DIESEL 44443234447
VAUXHALL NOVA EXPRESSION 1711181614181820283036
VAUXHALL NOVA FLAIR 6544611129121318
VAUXHALL NOVA FLAIR INJ 32122311344
VAUXHALL NOVA FLING 54675486589
VAUXHALL NOVA FUN 1293612161823242320
VAUXHALL NOVA GEM 12212323344
VAUXHALL NOVA GL 1611971081011131316
VAUXHALL NOVA GSI 3619181927232421262731
VAUXHALL NOVA GTE 5426222828322931363942
VAUXHALL NOVA L 957974717577818694119137
VAUXHALL NOVA LIFE 86855975878
VAUXHALL NOVA LUXE 2525262024232528334553
VAUXHALL NOVA LUXE INJ 11
VAUXHALL NOVA LUXE PLUS 2015181420282729273139
VAUXHALL NOVA MERIT 174136149150168169181208230293329
VAUXHALL NOVA MERIT I 9787991010111414
VAUXHALL NOVA MERIT PLUS 3123263033344341436778
VAUXHALL NOVA MERIT PLUS D 11211111111