95 results
Vehicles licensed every year 2020-2010. Click model names for more stats.
2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
AUSTIN METRO 1311691491416161922
AUSTIN METRO 1.3 1111111
AUSTIN METRO 1.3 MORITZ 1111
AUSTIN METRO 310
AUSTIN METRO ARX 21222553677
AUSTIN METRO AUTO 1617202423282829324456
AUSTIN METRO CITY 7273737793107112130155194240
AUSTIN METRO CITY 310 57577688101112
AUSTIN METRO CITY AUTO 1114446101116
AUSTIN METRO CITY X 3836322936555880104130156
AUSTIN METRO GS 89111313121516202333
AUSTIN METRO GS AUTO 33233359
AUSTIN METRO GTA 44491091614172020
AUSTIN METRO HL 2111213
AUSTIN METRO HLE 2017161917171923272936
AUSTIN METRO HLS 33232334567
AUSTIN METRO HLS AUTO 11122222332
AUSTIN METRO JET BLACK 11233345
AUSTIN METRO JET BLACK AUTO 1333
AUSTIN METRO L 33415252567690105141177254
AUSTIN METRO L 310 11222
AUSTIN METRO L AUTO 6861011101618192829
AUSTIN METRO L GALA 11111111121
AUSTIN METRO LE 112
AUSTIN METRO MAYFAIR 6546751112132028