82 results
Vehicles licensed every year 2021-2011. Click model names for more stats.
2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
NISSAN PRIMERA 485571111155208264345369462542
NISSAN PRIMERA 1.6e 1317273864113176249371527724
NISSAN PRIMERA 2.0E 111124714182335
NISSAN PRIMERA 2.0e GT 12131620242936374667104
NISSAN PRIMERA ACTION 11356898122136
NISSAN PRIMERA ACTIV 1992303204787171.1k1.5k2.0k2.6k3.3k3.9k
NISSAN PRIMERA BOSTON 2629344872103152205315430620
NISSAN PRIMERA DSLX 11113459101826
NISSAN PRIMERA E 111122
NISSAN PRIMERA EQUINOX 2235556871216
NISSAN PRIMERA EZX 122444789
NISSAN PRIMERA FLARE 288325412522641742829880885916924
NISSAN PRIMERA GSI 3322371012162739
NISSAN PRIMERA GSI AUTO 3466781113152431
NISSAN PRIMERA GSX I 1122244491012
NISSAN PRIMERA GSX I AUTO 111123461015
NISSAN PRIMERA GSXI 2211
NISSAN PRIMERA GSXI AUTO
NISSAN PRIMERA GT 335766910131623
NISSAN PRIMERA GTE 44688111414181826
NISSAN PRIMERA GX 4958821061582223104315797641.0k
NISSAN PRIMERA GX AUTO 111418243036486684110131
NISSAN PRIMERA GX TD 347814212936566991
NISSAN PRIMERA INVITATION 78131215172026335091
NISSAN PRIMERA L 101013162127436273103156