71 results
Vehicles licensed every year 2026-2016. Click model names for more stats.
2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO BLUEMOTION TECH TDI 1.6k1.7k1.7k1.8k1.8k1.9k1.9k1.9k1.9k2.0k1.9k
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO BLUEMOTION TECH TSI 1.6k1.6k1.6k1.6k1.6k1.7k1.6k1.7k1.7k1.7k1.5k
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO BLUEMOTN TECH TDI S-A 8999079319589799879931.0k1.0k1.0k1.0k
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO BLUEMOTN TECH TSI SA 2325222422222121212122
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO CL 111212121412121491313
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO CL AUTO
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO GL 181921169111011101514
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO GL AUTO 77753423445
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO GLI 202019171414910151919
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO GLI AUTO 22566668101112
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO GLS 5147474345403329181924
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO GLS AUTO 66666543223
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO GT 3.4k3.5k3.7k3.9k4.2k4.3k4.4k4.5k4.7k4.8k4.8k
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO GT AUTO 3937354146515156605754
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO GT BL EDTN TDI BMT SA 21722222021521821520523123320178
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO GT BL EDTN TSI BMT SA 4347484747484750514919
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO GT BLACK EDTN TDI BMT 306307321323317307299314329290148
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO GT BLACK EDTN TSI BMT 532531543545552552551562571556250
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO GT BLUEM TECH TDI S-A 1.4k1.5k1.5k1.5k1.6k1.6k1.6k1.6k1.6k1.6k1.4k
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO GT BLUEM TECH TSI SA 653651655654660637614630667540246
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO GT BLUEMOTN TECH TDI 7.2k7.3k7.5k7.6k7.8k7.8k7.9k8.0k8.1k8.1k7.8k
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO GT BLUEMOTN TECH TSI 3.5k3.5k3.5k3.5k3.5k3.5k3.5k3.6k3.6k3.5k2.2k
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO GT S 2016141215121212151516
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO GT S-A 1.7k1.7k1.8k2.0k2.0k2.1k2.2k2.2k2.3k2.3k2.3k
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO GT S AUTO 1111121112