22 results
Vehicles licensed every year 2026-2016. Click model names for more stats.
2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
VAUXHALL VICTOR 493485500504505509503503500466468
VAUXHALL VICTOR 101 4847464646464443463739
VAUXHALL VICTOR 1800 (FE) 9107768991077
VAUXHALL VICTOR 1800 (FE) AUTO 11111111111
VAUXHALL VICTOR 2300 (FE) 87777766565
VAUXHALL VICTOR 2300 (FE) AUTO 22322223322
VAUXHALL VICTOR 3300 SL (FD) 111111111
VAUXHALL VICTOR 3300 SL (FE)
VAUXHALL VICTOR 3300 SL (FE) A 11111111111
VAUXHALL VICTOR DELUXE 158157164163165164168168157155152
VAUXHALL VICTOR DL (FE) 2279 10111210911101011810
VAUXHALL VICTOR DL (FE) 2279 A 111111
VAUXHALL VICTOR ES 22222222222
VAUXHALL VICTOR F SERIES 121291012121213141414
VAUXHALL VICTOR FB SERIES 1010101011131414121112
VAUXHALL VICTOR FC SERIES 2211112221
VAUXHALL VICTOR SL 89889988877
VAUXHALL VICTOR SL (FD) 667787810111111
VAUXHALL VICTOR SL (FD) AUTO 11111111111
VAUXHALL VICTOR SL AUTO 11111122245
VAUXHALL VICTOR SUPER (FD) 7372767875747372747072
VAUXHALL VICTOR SUPER (FD) AUTO 111111