248 results
Vehicles licensed every year 2026-2016. Click model names for more stats.
2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
FORD ESCORT SE AUTO
FORD ESCORT SE CABRIOLET 231013119141315151611
FORD ESCORT SERENADE 16V 151417242736475979118172
FORD ESCORT SERENADE AUTO 14561318
FORD ESCORT SERENADE TD 1111344568
FORD ESCORT SI 116104116121145160202246290367539
FORD ESCORT SI CABRIO 3227263841486055687288
FORD ESCORT SILHOUETTE 26252428304151587085103
FORD ESCORT SOLAR 2015161817272731233532
FORD ESCORT SPORT 128126131105106988170685965
FORD ESCORT STANDARD 32222211211
FORD ESCORT SUMMER SVP 32112114579
FORD ESCORT SUMMER SVP D 1111344
FORD ESCORT SUPER 9494999697939180817671
FORD ESCORT TDX 123
FORD ESCORT TURBO DIESEL 1111111111
FORD ESCORT TWIN CAM 2220202224212324201312
FORD ESCORT WAGON DIESEL
FORD ESCORT XR3 18117618116695514954516170
FORD ESCORT XR3 INJ 536365338294293315325334334373404
FORD ESCORT XR3I 11573737689106103105116136146
FORD ESCORT XR3I CONV 1236674799094102106119118131
FORD ESCORT ZX2 11111