109 results
Vehicles licensed every year 2026-2016. Click model names for more stats.
2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
FORD CAPRI 280 1971078692105108108112102104121
FORD CAPRI 3000 GT 3534313029312826221720
FORD CAPRI 3000 GT AUTO 22211112221
FORD CAPRI 3000 GT L 12121312111313111177
FORD CAPRI 3000 GT L AUTO
FORD CAPRI 3000 GT XLR 2018171516161516161513
FORD CAPRI 3000 GT XLR AUTO
FORD CAPRI 3000 GXL 6260595861605656434044
FORD CAPRI 3000 GXL AUTO 55555446533
FORD CAPRI 3000E 2524273029292728272321
FORD CAPRI 3000E AUTO 1111222111
FORD CAPRI BASE 1916161411881381311
FORD CAPRI CABARET 4546493115242120192323
FORD CAPRI CABARET AUTO 113111232
FORD CAPRI CALYPSO 3128292918181416131222
FORD CAPRI CALYPSO AUTO 11
FORD CAPRI CAMEO 775710764525
FORD CAPRI CAMEO AUTO
FORD CAPRI COLLECTION EV 12
FORD CAPRI GHIA 8483757264524528303635
FORD CAPRI GHIA AUTO 6974777566534025323833
FORD CAPRI GL 133130132131114887458657071
FORD CAPRI GL AUTO 17161311887107127
FORD CAPRI GT 6060585659605858575150
FORD CAPRI GT XL 23322222223