51 results
Vehicles licensed every year 2022-2012. Click model names for more stats.
2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
MG MAESTRO 778476589108
MG MAESTRO 2.0 EFI 2424213226333136424154
MG MAESTRO TURBO 111061012111413141718
ROVER MAESTRO 500 CITY 7710111081313151823
ROVER MAESTRO 500 CITY DIES 33223579111928
ROVER MAESTRO 500 L 54223556788
ROVER MAESTRO 500 L DIESEL 109111615152633424862
ROVER MAESTRO 700 CITY 1222223
ROVER MAESTRO 700 CITY DIES 1121124651012
ROVER MAESTRO 700 L
ROVER MAESTRO 700 L DIESEL 1212121118141620303748
ROVER MAESTRO ADVANTAGE 1111112223
ROVER MAESTRO AUTO 2
ROVER MAESTRO CLUBMAN 2726312930434961637399
ROVER MAESTRO CLUBMAN AUTO 222112234
ROVER MAESTRO CLUBMAN D 22243238384150557786118
ROVER MAESTRO CLUBMAN D TURBO 1
ROVER MAESTRO DLX 333565478912
ROVER MAESTRO L 1513212024232631354145
ROVER MAESTRO LX 6771012111619242537
ROVER MAESTRO LX AUTO 332534446912
ROVER MAESTRO MG I 1414141919162018192436
ROVER MAESTRO MG TURBO 654999118111113
ROVER MAESTRO SL 111122111
ROVER MAESTRO SL AUTO