56 results
Vehicles licensed every year 2026-2016. Click model names for more stats.
2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
CITROEN AX MEMPHIS 118111725253035394970
CITROEN AX MEMPHIS DIESEL 22277888101420
CITROEN AX NEON 31324569101417
CITROEN AX SALSA 233244710151418
CITROEN AX SPREE 131524303642566989130186
CITROEN AX SPREE DIESEL 2228971010141921