336 results
Vehicles licensed every year 2026-2016. Click model names for more stats.
2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
HONDA CIVIC 3GM 33333312133
HONDA CIVIC 3GM CRX 42113233343
HONDA CIVIC 3GM SP 111111112
HONDA CIVIC 3GSP 321111111
HONDA CIVIC 3GST 1111
HONDA CIVIC 4AL AUTO 111211
HONDA CIVIC 4GL 111111
HONDA CIVIC 5A AUTO 2221111
HONDA CIVIC 5AST AUTO 111111
HONDA CIVIC 5AT AUTO 212222112
HONDA CIVIC 5D AT AUTO 132445
HONDA CIVIC 5D GM 1112581013202738
HONDA CIVIC 5G 1
HONDA CIVIC 5GM 11111111111
HONDA CIVIC 5GST 11
HONDA CIVIC AD 22211123546
HONDA CIVIC ADVANCE I-MMD CVT 3.2k2.8k2.4k1.4k440
HONDA CIVIC AERODECK VTEC SE 626584106136173229302402547703
HONDA CIVIC AERODECK VTEC SE A 20233048566892125162205235
HONDA CIVIC AT 78899101098814
HONDA CIVIC AUTO 787787814192225
HONDA CIVIC BALI 1316192025273036415968
HONDA CIVIC BEL AIR 997813131822222833
HONDA CIVIC BEL AIR AUTO 2233771516232532
HONDA CIVIC CI-T I-CTDI 1314181920202122242224