202 results
Vehicles licensed every year 2026-2016. Click model names for more stats.
2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
LOTUS ELISE R TOUR 3930293030343238414044
LOTUS ELISE R TOUR+ 2624222324252529273332
LOTUS ELISE R TOUR+ & SPORTS
LOTUS ELISE R TOUR+ & SPORTS+ 11111
LOTUS ELISE R TOUR & SPORTS 31133434445
LOTUS ELISE R TOUR & SPORTS+ 32112122111
LOTUS ELISE R TOURING 4228293036343336434239
LOTUS ELISE R TOURING & SPORT 86771188871111
LOTUS ELISE S 236186189195212219218233232260253
LOTUS ELISE S CLUB RACER 4939394246495151535359
LOTUS ELISE S CLUB RACER COMFORT 77676656755
LOTUS ELISE S SPORT 33334324435
LOTUS ELISE S SPORTS 44555555554
LOTUS ELISE S SPORTS+ 11222122222
LOTUS ELISE S TOUR 10291858890889399106104109
LOTUS ELISE S TOUR+ 4936404140464245525357
LOTUS ELISE S TOUR+ & SPORTS
LOTUS ELISE S TOUR+ & SPORTS+
LOTUS ELISE S TOUR & SPORTS 12112222222
LOTUS ELISE S TOURING 1129199101109103111120117126130
LOTUS ELISE S TOURING AND SPORT 4031363839373540383941
LOTUS ELISE SC 5541384645485556586061
LOTUS ELISE SC S 1916141618141418201922
LOTUS ELISE SC T 4839394042474953576366
LOTUS ELISE SC T & S 2825262930313132313435