109 results
Vehicles licensed every year 2026-2016. Click model names for more stats.
2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
FORD CAPRI II 3000 GHIA 242524252222222117128
FORD CAPRI II 3000 GT 22333222211
FORD CAPRI II 3000 GT AUTO 22222222211
FORD CAPRI II 3000 GTS 1111
FORD CAPRI II 3000 GTS AUTO 11111111111
FORD CAPRI II 3000 S 131415141313141515107
FORD CAPRI II 3000 S AUTO 1111111111
FORD CAPRI II BASE 13222222122
FORD CAPRI II GHIA 2323242223231814111212
FORD CAPRI II GHIA AUTO 6057606058636257453034
FORD CAPRI II GL 4242363128272827211319
FORD CAPRI II GL AUTO 3333334312
FORD CAPRI II L 1312101413131413546
FORD CAPRI II L AUTO 1
FORD CAPRI II S 5860574849494542261813
FORD CAPRI INJECTION 1.1k891694540522529507571569585610
FORD CAPRI L 7074766360504440374441
FORD CAPRI L AUTO 1112111
FORD CAPRI LASER 605413362362425428462481508550583
FORD CAPRI LASER AUTO 3119182020232119242535
FORD CAPRI LS 1010995444243
FORD CAPRI LS 4SPD 125118815762746777828284
FORD CAPRI LS 5SPD 3731201420192020252025
FORD CAPRI LS AUTO 1
FORD CAPRI PREMIUM EV 3.3k2.6k244