248 results
Vehicles licensed every year 2026-2016. Click model names for more stats.
2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
FORD ESCORT BASE 4SPD 42114245333
FORD ESCORT BASE 5SPD
FORD ESCORT BASE AUTO 11121
FORD ESCORT BASE E 11
FORD ESCORT BONUS 96769187113110117117140161181
FORD ESCORT BONUS 90 22122235567
FORD ESCORT BONUS D 323655334710
FORD ESCORT BONUS DIESEL 765545758912
FORD ESCORT BRAVO 11222122111
FORD ESCORT CABARET 9101113182030445374108
FORD ESCORT CABARET TD 11123
FORD ESCORT CABRIO TENNIS 181191311121418181721
FORD ESCORT CABRIOLET 5729222119303528323848
FORD ESCORT CABRIOLET I 4948485157615755666771
FORD ESCORT CALYPSO 106879396103111108132159183213
FORD ESCORT CHICANE 737910111725344463
FORD ESCORT CL 191813203034466278117161
FORD ESCORT CL AUTO 11111222343
FORD ESCORT CL TD 1345771010
FORD ESCORT COSMOPOLITAN 22122222332
FORD ESCORT COSWORTH 3018182419172026313130
FORD ESCORT DASH 109859121117151411
FORD ESCORT DELUXE 989710910496979790947273
FORD ESCORT DIESEL 31272329444860637391127
FORD ESCORT DISABLED 11111111232