248 results
Vehicles licensed every year 2026-2016. Click model names for more stats.
2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
FORD ESCORT GL PLUS DIESEL
FORD ESCORT GLD DIESEL 21345333243
FORD ESCORT GLX 21343344344
FORD ESCORT GLX AUTO 11111111111
FORD ESCORT GLX DIESEL 1
FORD ESCORT GLX I 1111111222
FORD ESCORT GTI 958392107114120142153197269351
FORD ESCORT HARRIER 44533543534
FORD ESCORT KOMBI
FORD ESCORT KOMBI DIESEL
FORD ESCORT KOMBI L 11111111111
FORD ESCORT KOMBI L DIESEL 2221222223
FORD ESCORT KOMBI POPULAR 43113323355
FORD ESCORT KOMBI POPULAR DIES 31211232334
FORD ESCORT L 917879887834803760640649629656712
FORD ESCORT L 4SPD 2719171612232521232424
FORD ESCORT L 5SPD 898689929895103132154179196
FORD ESCORT L AUTO 6058495251503336373435
FORD ESCORT L D 111122246914
FORD ESCORT L DIESEL 2222457991011
FORD ESCORT L ECONOMY 2221111111
FORD ESCORT L SPECIAL EDITION 22343688111721
FORD ESCORT L TD 223333347910
FORD ESCORT L WAGON 9437569891113
FORD ESCORT LASER 45434445555