202 results
Vehicles licensed every year 2026-2016. Click model names for more stats.
2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
LOTUS EVORA SPORT 410 AUTO 66656768411
LOTUS EVORA SPORTS RACER 4 V6 2317182018212023211822
LOTUS EXIGE 93577174747681878595104
LOTUS EXIGE (PREMIUM RACE) 2113151917171924262527
LOTUS EXIGE (TOURING) 7260545353545063606569
LOTUS EXIGE 260 3927232528313235333542
LOTUS EXIGE CUP 430 433637364339272619
LOTUS EXIGE S 117777282988898100109112123
LOTUS EXIGE S PERF & SPORT 777758779910
LOTUS EXIGE S PERF & TOUR&SPORT 5140474741413752515661
LOTUS EXIGE S PERF & TOURING 2621192427272828273034
LOTUS EXIGE S PERFORMANCE 9766367910811
LOTUS EXIGE S PREMIUM 52245333556
LOTUS EXIGE S PREMIUM ROADSTER 2314161717192121262325
LOTUS EXIGE S PREMIUM SPORT 1289811111111111112
LOTUS EXIGE S PREMIUM SPORT ROADSTER 11111113233
LOTUS EXIGE S RACE 9761211141413101617
LOTUS EXIGE S RACE AND PREM ROADSTER 131078791111151817
LOTUS EXIGE S RACE AND PREMIUM 1911121411161316182122
LOTUS EXIGE S RACE AND PREMIUM SPORT 5533373938485366707677
LOTUS EXIGE S RACE ROADSTER 1111111
LOTUS EXIGE S RACEANDPREM SPT R-STER 31112324336
LOTUS EXIGE S ROADSTER 23345455567
LOTUS EXIGE S SPORT 54466457989
LOTUS EXIGE S SPORTS 2821202321282630353433