248 results
Vehicles licensed every year 2026-2016. Click model names for more stats.
2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
FORD ESCORT LASER 2 33222334776
FORD ESCORT LASER 2 AUTO
FORD ESCORT LASER AUTO
FORD ESCORT LASER DIESEL
FORD ESCORT LD DIESEL 99999101113141919
FORD ESCORT LX 2122062262553283814785967671.0k1.5k
FORD ESCORT LX AUTO 7881216192224354569
FORD ESCORT LX D 13333322458
FORD ESCORT LX D TURBO 211357710132127
FORD ESCORT LX DIESEL 3334235781118
FORD ESCORT LX I 45474961627699119154196278
FORD ESCORT LX TD 571214141929355375114
FORD ESCORT MASQUERADE 16V 78111115182526344360
FORD ESCORT MASQUERADE AUTO 22213333458
FORD ESCORT MASQUERADE TD 11111122222
FORD ESCORT MEXICO 689673661655654629599577519464451
FORD ESCORT MEXICO II 1091029899101979598845332
FORD ESCORT MISTRAL 2114242130253029355163
FORD ESCORT NOUVEAU 11
FORD ESCORT NOUVEAU DIESEL
FORD ESCORT OSPREY 1142576111322
FORD ESCORT OSPREY 16V
FORD ESCORT OSPREY TD
FORD ESCORT PLUS 11368
FORD ESCORT PLUS DIESEL