243 results
Vehicles licensed every year 2026-2016. Click model names for more stats.
2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
RENAULT LAGUNA RN-D 135910
RENAULT LAGUNA RN 1.8 123679122246
RENAULT LAGUNA RN 2.2D 11122223
RENAULT LAGUNA RN DTI 1111133679
RENAULT LAGUNA RT 2632395680106165251347536840
RENAULT LAGUNA RT-D 211233361125
RENAULT LAGUNA RT 2.0 55578111726436394
RENAULT LAGUNA RT 2.2D 1111223410
RENAULT LAGUNA RT 8V 3232451118324769
RENAULT LAGUNA RT ALIZE 112346912202644
RENAULT LAGUNA RT ALIZE DTI 222212447
RENAULT LAGUNA RT AUTO 4559121927385182117
RENAULT LAGUNA RT DT 2122451012182035
RENAULT LAGUNA RT DTI 12241016254477
RENAULT LAGUNA RT SPORT 1212172328376280134221353
RENAULT LAGUNA RT SPORT 8V 111113620
RENAULT LAGUNA RT SPORT AUTO 22478131833
RENAULT LAGUNA RT SPORT DT 111
RENAULT LAGUNA RT SPORT DTI 3356641017244476
RENAULT LAGUNA RTI 4476691418233970
RENAULT LAGUNA RTI 2.0S 544455912182541
RENAULT LAGUNA RTI V6 42476569131524
RENAULT LAGUNA RXE 66791319335474108157
RENAULT LAGUNA RXE 16V 43358121724335381
RENAULT LAGUNA RXE 2.0S 1234425720