71 results
Vehicles licensed every year 2018-2001. Click model names for more stats.
2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001
SKODA 130 RAPID 8236111014161917162634385477119189
SKODA 135 RAPID 122354
SKODA 136 RAPID 1616152018182127263335445574108143239420
SKODA RAPID 120G 343334341143445746
SKODA RAPID 135 RIC 656542643589101830415999
SKODA RAPID BLACK EDITION 135132138141140
SKODA RAPID E TDI 3432
SKODA RAPID E TDI CR 459471481490487159
SKODA RAPID ELEGANCE GREENTECH TDICR 424430448465447291
SKODA RAPID ELEGANCE GREENTECH TSI 17817918318817198
SKODA RAPID ELEGANCE TDI CR 68570270570864943737
SKODA RAPID ELEGANCE TDI CR S-A 55555753433
SKODA RAPID ELEGANCE TSI 350344353365304183
SKODA RAPID ELEGANCE TSI G-TECH S-A 707071725919
SKODA RAPID ELEGANCE TSI S-A 14614914915210742
SKODA RAPID GREENLINE TDI CR 2527282416
SKODA RAPID S GREENTECH TSI 13131414139
SKODA RAPID S MPI 565956585435
SKODA RAPID S TDI 374354279105
SKODA RAPID S TDI CR 40742243443520996
SKODA RAPID S TDI CR S-A 677783
SKODA RAPID S TDI S-A 211
SKODA RAPID S TSI 30330030330429123317
SKODA RAPID SE CONNECT TSI 380372370388384
SKODA RAPID SE GREENTECH TDI CR 455468484497481271