72 results
Vehicles licensed every year 2018-2001. Click model names for more stats.
2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001
SKODA 130 RAPID 2236111014161917162634385477119189
SKODA 135 RAPID 122354
SKODA 136 RAPID 1816152018182127263335445574108143239420
SKODA RAPID 120G 343334341143445746
SKODA RAPID 135 RIC 356542643589101830415999
SKODA RAPID BLACK EDITION 136132138141140
SKODA RAPID E TDI 3432
SKODA RAPID E TDI CR 438471481490487159
SKODA RAPID ELEGANCE GREENTECH TDICR 424430448465447291
SKODA RAPID ELEGANCE GREENTECH TSI 17917918318817198
SKODA RAPID ELEGANCE TDI CR 69170270570864943737
SKODA RAPID ELEGANCE TDI CR S-A 56555753433
SKODA RAPID ELEGANCE TSI 348344353365304183
SKODA RAPID ELEGANCE TSI G-TECH S-A 697071725919
SKODA RAPID ELEGANCE TSI S-A 14714914915210742
SKODA RAPID GREENLINE TDI CR 2627282416
SKODA RAPID S GREENTECH TSI 13131414139
SKODA RAPID S MPI 595956585435
SKODA RAPID S TDI 377354279105
SKODA RAPID S TDI CR 40142243443520996
SKODA RAPID S TDI CR S-A 777783
SKODA RAPID S TDI S-A 211
SKODA RAPID S TSI 30430030330429123317
SKODA RAPID SE CONNECT TSI 380372370388384
SKODA RAPID SE GREENTECH TDI CR 460468484497481271