44 results
Vehicles licensed every year 2020-2010. Click model names for more stats.
2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
LOTUS EXIGE 78878595104106116107116129139
LOTUS EXIGE (PREMIUM RACE) 2024262527293237364557
LOTUS EXIGE (TOURING) 556360656970797888111144
LOTUS EXIGE 260 3335333542444243445162
LOTUS EXIGE CUP 430 232619
LOTUS EXIGE S 1201291361451551427156565562
LOTUS EXIGE S PERF & SPORT 679910151415202429
LOTUS EXIGE S PERF & TOUR&SPORT 4952515661576461768892
LOTUS EXIGE S PERF & TOURING 2730283135363641454347
LOTUS EXIGE S PERFORMANCE 9910811141412151213
LOTUS EXIGE S PREMIUM 33556495
LOTUS EXIGE S PREMIUM ROADSTER 202126232522156
LOTUS EXIGE S PREMIUM SPORT 10111111129129
LOTUS EXIGE S PREMIUM SPORT ROADSTER 3323333
LOTUS EXIGE S RACE 13131016171817192
LOTUS EXIGE S RACE AND PREM ROADSTER 101115181717112
LOTUS EXIGE S RACE AND PREMIUM 161618212222246
LOTUS EXIGE S RACE AND PREMIUM SPORT 5966707677756543
LOTUS EXIGE S RACE ROADSTER 11111
LOTUS EXIGE S RACEANDPREM SPT R-STER 34336321
LOTUS EXIGE S ROADSTER 555671
LOTUS EXIGE S SPORT 67989119108127
LOTUS EXIGE S SPORTS 2730353433383640475462
LOTUS EXIGE S SPORTS+ 1720222321212218262632
LOTUS EXIGE S TOUR 3943504651535259647779