56 results
Vehicles licensed every year 2026-2016. Click model names for more stats.
2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
CITROEN AX 14 ECHO 33557111114202223
CITROEN AX 14 GTI 1076748713101317
CITROEN AX 14 TGD DIESEL 111
CITROEN AX 14 TZD 11112232336
CITROEN AX 14 TZX 22233
CITROEN AX 14DTR DIESEL 11132214334
CITROEN AX 14RD DIESEL 11211111111
CITROEN AX 14TRS 1
CITROEN AX 14TZS 124
CITROEN AX CASCADE 23371091317212936
CITROEN AX CASCADE DIESEL 33443445567
CITROEN AX DEBUT DIESEL 3347881114172128
CITROEN AX DEBUT PLUS 112324
CITROEN AX DIMENSION 252527323849607683129180
CITROEN AX DIMENSION DIESEL 231223335916
CITROEN AX ECHO PLUS 2333434681117
CITROEN AX ECHO PLUS D 11212112366
CITROEN AX ELATION 16151521202438475570103
CITROEN AX FORTE 1112434456
CITROEN AX GT 2820222027262731342935
CITROEN AX GT 500 12121
CITROEN AX GT SPORTIF 1111111
CITROEN AX HIGHLIGHT 112323337913
CITROEN AX JIVE 54534546101619
CITROEN AX JIVE DIESEL 211113556913