60 results
Vehicles licensed every year 2022-2012. Click model names for more stats.
2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
FORD CORTINA 2000 XL 2827272825232124201816
FORD CORTINA 2000 XL AUTO 22324544343
FORD CORTINA 2000E 6366645554424431273238
FORD CORTINA 2000E AUTO 2929312527191815131212
FORD CORTINA BASE 2525222319192124222524
FORD CORTINA BASE AUTO 78111110101113111111
FORD CORTINA CAROUSEL 712141518141716111314
FORD CORTINA CAROUSEL AUTO 12221123
FORD CORTINA CRUSADER 6568596666677963667290
FORD CORTINA CRUSADER AUTO 33233432344
FORD CORTINA DE LUXE 439441426406394357356361348352352
FORD CORTINA GHIA 10594896865646969677178
FORD CORTINA GHIA AUTO 4447473535332932253232
FORD CORTINA GHIA S 76466566457
FORD CORTINA GHIA S AUTO 111112
FORD CORTINA GL 13312911591101101111113111120119
FORD CORTINA GL AUTO 2223181215131315151716
FORD CORTINA GLS 663810787878
FORD CORTINA GLS AUTO 22133434557
FORD CORTINA L 110107948789929610410298111
FORD CORTINA L AUTO 12333243323
FORD CORTINA LS 1122221324
FORD CORTINA LS AUTO
FORD CORTINA MK I 5858585549474541414339
FORD CORTINA MK1 GT 6869676662615957555454